Classement Final  -  1/10_OPEN [1/10 200 MM OPEN]
Rang  Licence Pilote Tour Temps final Ligue Club Finale Points 
21287 CONCIALDI BASILE 95 30:06.313 2 ASCAP MODELISME Finale - A 400 
       63 20:08.050     1/2 Finale - A   
2543 ROSAS JOSE 93 30:19.265 2 MINI RACING TEAM DE L'ESSONNE Finale - A 370 
       61 20:08.011     1/2 Finale - B   
37791 ACQUAVIVA JEROME 90 30:13.272 2 MINI RACING TEAM DE L'ESSONNE Finale - A 340 
       60 20:15.800     1/2 Finale - B   
4056 MARTINEAU PHILIPPE 88 29:55.513 2 MINI RACING TEAM DE L'ESSONNE Finale - A 310 
       61 20:11.236     1/2 Finale - A   
43007 DEBOUIS CYRIL 85 30:09.308 2 ASCAP MODELISME Finale - A 280 
       54 20:01.652     1/2 Finale - B   
53097 PAISLEY TEDDY 61 20:41.812 1 RADIO SPORT MODELISME AULNAY Finale - A 250 
       60 20:07.757     1/2 Finale - B   
53993 VANDAL TEDDY 57 21:47.680 2 ASCAP MODELISME Finale - A 220 
       60 20:00.259     1/2 Finale - B   
55596 MACHADO ANTONIO 45 15:04.336 2 ASCAP MODELISME Finale - A 200 
       59 20:01.253     1/2 Finale - A   
36701 PUJALS ALEXANDER 19 6:52.466 2 MINI RACING TEAM DE L'ESSONNE Finale - A 180 
       55 20:18.473     1/2 Finale - A   
10  70220 FANTIN-BLECOURT GREGORY 0 0:00.000 1 RADIO SPORT MODELISME AULNAY Finale - A 160 
       58 19:22.252     1/2 Finale - B   
                   
11  51685 BECART JEAN-YVES 45 17:07.293 2 MINI RACING TEAM DE L'ESSONNE 1/2 Finale - A 150 
12  74331 LAHAYE JEAN-CLAUDE 16 7:10.922 2 ASCAP MODELISME 1/2 Finale - A 140 
13  5530 ESCHALIER MARC 0 0:00.000 1 CLUB MODELISME DE LE PIN 1/2 Finale - A 130 

Classement Final  -  1/10_10.5 [1/10 Tourisme 10.5 ]
Rang  Licence Pilote 1. Manche  2. Manche  3. Manche  4. Manche  Manche Ligue Club Points
15401 HABOUZIT FRANCK 16 5:10.626 (1)  16 5:11.163 (1)  16 5:14.323 (1)  16 5:12.139 (2)  A 1 RADIO SPORT MODELISME AULNAY 2
38440 SAUTEREAU ERIC 15 5:07.178 (6)  16 5:17.148 (2)  16 5:17.775 (3)  16 5:11.891 (1)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 3
63162 MERLIN MATTHIEU 16 5:19.202 (2)  15 5:04.645 (4)  15 5:09.481 (7)  16 5:19.499 (3)  A 18 CLUB AUTOS RADIO COMMANDEES DU 5
38029 MARISSAL CHRISTOPHE 15 5:00.729 (3)  15 5:18.925 (7)  15 5:02.237 (4)  15 5:00.804 (4)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 7
1234567 HAUSTANT LUKE 15 5:02.913 (4)  15 5:00.850 (3)  15 5:02.753 (5)  15 5:03.245 (5)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 7
38437 PAUVERT PHILIPPE 15 5:06.947 (5)  15 5:06.424 (5)  14 5:01.709 (9)  13 4:36.492 (8)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 10
26584 MOYSAN DAVID 4 1:18.135 (9)  2 0:47.377 (9)  16 5:14.933 (2)  DNS (9)  A 2 RACING CLUB ARGENTEUIL 11
33273 PIERRAT OLIVIER 15 5:13.974 (7)  15 5:08.787 (6)  15 5:09.003 (6)  15 5:08.252 (6)  A 2 RACING CLUB ARGENTEUIL 12
123456 FER SEBASTIEN 15 5:20.542 (8)  14 5:02.563 (8)  14 5:00.758 (8)  14 5:01.695 (7)  A 2 CLUB MODELISME DE JOUY MAUVOIS 15

Classement Final  -  1/10T_M+10 [1/10 Tourisme 10.5 + Modifie]
Rang  Licence Pilote 1. Manche  2. Manche  3. Manche  Manche Ligue Club Points

Classement Final  -  1/10T_MOD [1/10 Tourisme Modifie]
Rang  Licence Pilote 1. Manche  2. Manche  3. Manche  4. Manche  Manche Ligue Club Points
34718 N'DIAYE CYRIL 17 5:15.967 (1)  17 5:14.541 (1)  17 5:17.855 (1)  DNS (2)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 2
46958 LAMMAING SYLVAIN 14 5:19.603 (2)  14 5:07.225 (2)  14 5:01.375 (2)  DNS (2)  A 2 RACING CLUB ARGENTEUIL 4

Classement Final  -  FORMULE_1_O [FORMULE 1 OPEN]
Rang  Licence Pilote 1. Manche  2. Manche  3. Manche  Manche Ligue Club Points
36938 CARAMELLE SEBASTIEN 44 15:15.881 (1)  45 15:16.506 (1)  44 15:13.883 (1)  A 2 RACING CLUB ARGENTEUIL 2
48167 MANTRAND GHISLAIN 43 15:10.389 (2)  43 14:50.997 (3)  38 14:58.229 (5)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 5
5212 MICHEL PATRICK 42 15:06.560 (3)  42 14:58.438 (4)  42 14:57.651 (2)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 5
36157 LEE RAPHAEL 42 15:14.888 (4)  40 14:56.413 (5)  42 15:01.351 (3)  A 1 MALNOUE EMERAINVILLE SPORTS 7
53083 COURREGES JEROME 40 14:54.856 (5)  39 15:00.452 (6)  41 15:07.559 (4)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 9
1234 SAUX GEORGES 13 6:53.979 (9)  44 14:57.875 (2)  1 0:21.334 (8)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 10
38431 LE BARS JEAN-PIERRE 34 15:08.226 (6)  32 15:07.065 (7)  31 15:18.130 (6)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 12
77490 VILQUIN PATRICE 29 14:50.314 (7)  23 9:52.609 (8)  23 10:48.849 (7)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 14
74330 LAHAYE FLORIAN 20 8:50.627 (8)  DNS (9)  DNS (9)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 17

Classement Final  -  FORMULE_1_O+P [FORMULE 1 OPEN+STOCK]
Rang  Licence Pilote 1. Manche  2. Manche  3. Manche  Manche Ligue Club Points
36938 CARAMELLE SEBASTIEN 44 15:15.881 (1)  45 15:16.506 (1)  44 15:13.883 (1)  A 2 RACING CLUB ARGENTEUIL 2
48167 MANTRAND GHISLAIN 43 15:10.389 (2)  43 14:50.997 (3)  38 14:58.229 (5)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 5
5212 MICHEL PATRICK 42 15:06.560 (3)  42 14:58.438 (4)  42 14:57.651 (2)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 5
36157 LEE RAPHAEL 42 15:14.888 (4)  40 14:56.413 (5)  42 15:01.351 (3)  A 1 MALNOUE EMERAINVILLE SPORTS 7
53083 COURREGES JEROME 40 14:54.856 (5)  39 15:00.452 (6)  41 15:07.559 (4)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 9
1234 SAUX GEORGES 13 6:53.979 (10)  44 14:57.875 (2)  1 0:21.334 (10)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 12
69732 DOS SANTOS FLOZINDO 31 15:02.577 (7)  35 15:04.050 (7)  38 15:12.342 (6)  A 2 MODELISME MAUREPAS CLUB 13
38431 LE BARS JEAN-PIERRE 34 15:08.226 (6)  32 15:07.065 (8)  31 15:18.130 (7)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 13
77490 VILQUIN PATRICE 29 14:50.314 (8)  23 9:52.609 (10)  23 10:48.849 (8)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 16
10  68891 GRIMONT OLIVIER 10 5:34.725 (11)  24 15:09.384 (9)  5 2:57.736 (9)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 18
11  74330 LAHAYE FLORIAN 20 8:50.627 (9)  DNS (11)  DNS (11)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 20

Classement Final  -  FORMULE_1_S [FORMULE 1 STOCK]
Rang  Licence Pilote 1. Manche  2. Manche  3. Manche  Manche Ligue Club Points
69732 DOS SANTOS FLOZINDO 31 15:02.577 (1)  35 15:04.050 (1)  38 15:12.342 (1)  A 2 MODELISME MAUREPAS CLUB 2
68891 GRIMONT OLIVIER 10 5:34.725 (2)  24 15:09.384 (2)  5 2:57.736 (2)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 4