Classement Final  -  1/10_OPEN [1/10 200 MM OPEN]
Rang  Licence Pilote Tour Temps final Ligue Club Finale Points 
4056 MARTINEAU PHILIPPE 89 30:16.404 2 MINI RACING TEAM DE L'ESSONNE Finale - A 400 
       55 20:06.170     1/2 Finale - A   
70220 FANTIN-BLECOURT GREGORY 85 29:55.570 1 RADIO SPORT MODELISME AULNAY Finale - A 370 
       58 20:12.734     1/2 Finale - A   
55596 MACHADO ANTONIO 83 30:03.390 2 ASCAP MODELISME Finale - A 340 
       58 20:16.798     1/2 Finale - B   
2543 ROSAS JOSE 79 30:03.054 2 MINI RACING TEAM DE L'ESSONNE Finale - A 310 
       48 20:05.746     1/2 Finale - A   
43007 DEBOUIS CYRIL 77 30:00.194 2 ASCAP MODELISME Finale - A 280 
       56 20:09.623     1/2 Finale - A   
51173 ESTEVES VICTOR 75 29:54.180 1 RADIO SPORT MODELISME AULNAY Finale - A 250 
       58 20:05.769     1/2 Finale - B   
62019 CARL YOANN 72 30:09.050 1 CLUB MODELISME A2TECH Finale - A 220 
       59 20:03.998     1/2 Finale - B   
64551 DELFOUR MATHIEU 70 25:13.094 2 ASCAP MODELISME Finale - A 200 
       60 20:18.976     1/2 Finale - B   
58341 BUTTIFANT ALEXANDRE 54 18:28.084 2 ASCAP MODELISME Finale - A 180 
       58 20:17.221     1/2 Finale - A   
10  5530 ESCHALIER MARC 49 30:12.102 1 CLUB MODELISME DE LE PIN Finale - A 160 
       50 20:01.894     1/2 Finale - A   
                   
11  51685 BECART JEAN-YVES 45 20:13.570 2 MINI RACING TEAM DE L'ESSONNE 1/2 Finale - B 150 
12  61143 LION DIDIER 44 20:05.199 2 ASCAP MODELISME 1/2 Finale - B 140 
13  69777 ALVES SAMUEL 42 20:17.270 2 MINI RACING TEAM DE L'ESSONNE 1/2 Finale - B 130 
14  74331 LAHAYE JEAN-CLAUDE 39 18:11.701 2 ASCAP MODELISME 1/2 Finale - A 120 
15  70477 VIDAL CHRISTOPHE 9 4:44.197 2 MINI RACING TEAM DE L'ESSONNE 1/2 Finale - B 110 
16  53097 PAISLEY TEDDY 1 0:02.937 1 RADIO SPORT MODELISME AULNAY 1/2 Finale - A 100 

Classement Final  -  1/10_10.5 [1/10 Tourisme 10.5 ]
Rang  Licence Pilote 1. Manche  2. Manche  3. Manche  4. Manche  Manche Ligue Club Points
38440 SAUTEREAU ERIC 16 5:06.564 (1)  16 5:08.307 (2)  16 5:10.487 (1)  - (0)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 2
32019 BUKOWSKI YOANN 16 5:08.253 (2)  16 5:07.168 (1)  16 5:19.714 (3)  - (0)  A 1 MALNOUE EMERAINVILLE SPORTS 3
38029 MARISSAL CHRISTOPHE 15 5:04.882 (6)  15 5:00.665 (3)  16 5:16.655 (2)  - (0)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 5
1234 SAUX GEORGES 16 5:19.762 (3)  15 5:05.051 (5)  15 5:08.318 (6)  - (0)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 8
15401 HABOUZIT FRANCK 16 5:22.507 (5)  15 5:00.924 (4)  15 5:02.115 (4)  - (0)  A 1 RADIO SPORT MODELISME AULNAY 8
49382 DERAM JEREMY 16 5:21.669 (4)  15 5:10.540 (6)  15 5:02.430 (5)  - (0)  A 4 LOISIRS CLUB MODELISME DE LOOS 9
33273 PIERRAT OLIVIER 15 5:09.711 (7)  15 5:12.709 (7)  14 5:03.664 (9)  - (0)  A 2 RACING CLUB ARGENTEUIL 14
36428 ORER EUGENE 15 5:16.110 (8)  14 5:02.017 (8)  15 5:14.631 (7)  - (0)  A 1 MALNOUE EMERAINVILLE SPORTS 15
12345 LEIRAS PHILIPPE 15 5:20.891 (9)  10 3:26.796 (10)  15 5:20.289 (8)  - (0)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 17
10  38437 PAUVERT PHILIPPE 14 5:07.538 (10)  14 5:12.296 (9)  14 5:17.019 (10)  - (0)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 19
                          
11  123456 FER SEBASTIEN 15 5:07.128 (1)  15 5:10.334 (1)  15 5:11.666 (1)  - (0)  B 2 CLUB MODELISME DE JOUY MAUVOIS 2
12  36157 LEE RAPHAEL 15 5:08.504 (2)  15 5:25.386 (2)  3 0:46.712 (3)  - (0)  B 1 MALNOUE EMERAINVILLE SPORTS 4
13  65715 MARTIN JOSE 14 5:21.235 (3)  12 5:04.724 (3)  9 3:21.323 (2)  - (0)  B 2 ASCAP MODELISME 5
14  63667 CHAOUI SOFIANE 13 5:18.779 (4)  5 1:43.520 (4)  - (4)  - (0)  B 1 MALNOUE EMERAINVILLE SPORTS 8

Classement Final  -  1/10T_MOD [1/10 Tourisme Modifie]
Rang  Licence Pilote 1. Manche  2. Manche  3. Manche  4. Manche  Manche Ligue Club Points
48849 CALLENS REMI 17 5:14.319 (1)  17 5:14.350 (1)  17 5:13.447 (2)  - (0)  A 4 LOISIRS CLUB MODELISME DE LOOS 2
45990 DUSART ALEXANDRE 17 5:14.490 (2)  16 5:05.282 (2)  17 5:12.597 (1)  - (0)  A 1 MALNOUE EMERAINVILLE SPORTS 3
62573 LOGET CHRISTOPHE 16 5:15.640 (3)  16 5:14.182 (3)  15 5:01.504 (3)  - (0)  A 4 LOISIRS CLUB MODELISME DE LOOS 6
47936 HENDRICKX GILLES 15 5:08.352 (4)  9 3:03.616 (4)  15 5:15.605 (4)  - (0)  A 4 LOISIRS CLUB MODELISME DE LOOS 8
38432 LE BOUDEC KEVIN - (5)  - (5)  - (5)  - (0)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 10

Classement Final  -  FORMULE_1_S [FORMULE 1 STOCK]
Rang  Licence Pilote 1. Manche  2. Manche  3. Manche  Manche Ligue Club Points
33022 MILTAT PATRICK 38 15:18.417 (1)  39 15:07.210 (2)  39 15:18.271 (1)  A 2 RACING CLUB ARGENTEUIL 2
65047 LEMPERIERE ARNAUD 37 15:19.542 (4)  39 15:07.079 (1)  39 15:19.545 (2)  A 2 RACING CLUB ARGENTEUIL 3
65048 LEMPERIERE STEPHANE 38 15:18.814 (2)  38 15:00.757 (3)  35 14:10.548 (4)  A 2 RACING CLUB ARGENTEUIL 5
69732 DOS SANTOS FLOZINDO 38 15:21.022 (3)  38 15:25.194 (4)  37 15:16.125 (3)  A 2 MODELISME MAUREPAS CLUB 6
74333 VALLE STEPHANE 18 15:03.120 (7)  32 15:13.456 (5)  31 15:01.889 (5)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 10
49848 NOURRY MICHAEL 32 15:25.408 (5)  31 15:29.605 (7)  27 15:05.302 (7)  A 2 TEAM ELECTRIC BUGGY 12
68891 GRIMONT OLIVIER 30 15:04.345 (6)  32 15:26.679 (6)  31 15:15.190 (6)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 12

Classement Final  -  FORMULE_1_O [FORMULE 1 OPEN]
Rang  Licence Pilote 1. Manche  2. Manche  3. Manche  Manche Ligue Club Points
36938 CARAMELLE SEBASTIEN 42 15:04.642 (1)  42 15:05.990 (1)  44 15:13.707 (1)  A 2 RACING CLUB ARGENTEUIL 2
36157 LEE RAPHAEL 41 15:15.684 (2)  40 15:08.564 (2)  41 15:10.455 (3)  A 1 MALNOUE EMERAINVILLE SPORTS 4
48167 MANTRAND GHISLAIN 40 15:03.262 (3)  40 15:13.320 (3)  42 15:11.820 (2)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 5
53083 COURREGES JEROME 40 15:23.864 (4)  38 15:09.788 (4)  39 15:09.058 (4)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 8
77490 VILQUIN PATRICE 31 15:09.815 (6)  25 14:55.933 (7)  34 15:23.007 (5)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 11
38431 LE BARS JEAN-PIERRE 27 15:08.350 (7)  29 15:01.208 (6)  31 15:28.439 (6)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 12
74330 LAHAYE FLORIAN 18 10:48.713 (8)  32 15:09.315 (5)  10 6:46.101 (7)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 12
19377 LE FALHER BERNARD 37 15:07.729 (5)  - (8)  - (8)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 13
51602 LE BOUDEC ALAIN - (9)  - (9)  - (9)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 18