Classement Final  -  1/8_OPEN [1/8 4x4 OPEN]
Rang  Licence Pilote Tour Temps final Ligue Club Finale Points 
78444 GODMER JEAN-MICHEL 34 15:28.097 2 MINI RACING TEAM DE L'ESSONNE Finale - A 400 
28378 BERGOIN SIMON 19 13:16.010 2 MINI RACING TEAM DE L'ESSONNE Finale - A 370 

Classement Final  -  1/10_OPEN [1/10 200 MM OPEN]
Rang  Licence Pilote Tour Temps final Ligue Club Finale Points 
58261 BERTHON VINCENT 93 30:00.460 2 ASCAP MODELISME Finale - A 400 
       63 20:10.840     1/2 Finale - A   
53993 VANDAL TEDDY 91 30:04.552 2 ASCAP MODELISME Finale - A 370 
       61 20:18.448     1/2 Finale - A   
2543 ROSAS JOSE 91 30:13.062 2 MINI RACING TEAM DE L'ESSONNE Finale - A 340 
       60 20:16.449     1/2 Finale - B   
58341 BUTTIFANT ALEXANDRE 89 30:17.266 2 ASCAP MODELISME Finale - A 310 
       59 20:07.074     1/2 Finale - B   
51173 ESTEVES VICTOR 88 30:10.310 1 RADIO SPORT MODELISME AULNAY Finale - A 280 
       60 20:01.398     1/2 Finale - A   
69777 ALVES SAMUEL 82 30:08.864 2 MINI RACING TEAM DE L'ESSONNE Finale - A 250 
       56 20:05.168     1/2 Finale - A   
54595 ELIAZORD BRUNO 75 30:28.557 2 MINI RACING TEAM DE L'ESSONNE Finale - A 220 
       40 20:14.851     1/2 Finale - B   
51685 BECART JEAN-YVES 69 30:02.098 2 MINI RACING TEAM DE L'ESSONNE Finale - A 200 
       52 20:05.047     1/2 Finale - A   
55596 MACHADO ANTONIO 10 4:36.379 2 ASCAP MODELISME Finale - A 180 
       54 20:04.118     1/2 Finale - A   
10  5530 ESCHALIER MARC 7 5:18.732 1 CLUB MODELISME DE LE PIN Finale - A 160 
       38 20:08.197     1/2 Finale - B   
                   
11  43007 DEBOUIS CYRIL 23 7:39.287 2 ASCAP MODELISME 1/2 Finale - B 280 
12  53018 MATHE FABRICE 12 4:10.635 2 MINI RACING TEAM DE L'ESSONNE 1/2 Finale - B 250 
13  53097 PAISLEY TEDDY 49 18:42.844 1 RADIO SPORT MODELISME AULNAY 1/2 Finale - A 220 

Classement Final  -  1/10_O+P [1/10 200 MM OPEN + PROMO]
Rang  Licence Pilote 1. Manche  Finale Ligue Club Catégorie Points 
58261 BERTHON VINCENT 93 30:00.460 (400)  Finale - A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 0 400 
       63 20:10.840 (400)  1/2 Finale - A         
53993 VANDAL TEDDY 91 30:04.552 (370)  Finale - A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 0 370 
       61 20:18.448 (370)  1/2 Finale - A         
2543 ROSAS JOSE 91 30:13.062 (340)  Finale - A 2 MINI RACING TEAM DE L'ESSONNE 0 340 
       60 20:16.449 (400)  1/2 Finale - B         
58341 BUTTIFANT ALEXANDRE 89 30:17.266 (310)  Finale - A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 0 310 
       59 20:07.074 (370)  1/2 Finale - B         
51173 ESTEVES VICTOR 88 30:10.310 (280)  Finale - A 1 RADIO SPORT MODELISME AULNAY 0 280 
       60 20:01.398 (340)  1/2 Finale - A         
69777 ALVES SAMUEL 82 30:08.864 (250)  Finale - A 2 MINI RACING TEAM DE L'ESSONNE 0 250 
       56 20:05.168 (310)  1/2 Finale - A         
54595 ELIAZORD BRUNO 75 30:28.557 (220)  Finale - A 2 MINI RACING TEAM DE L'ESSONNE 0 220 
       40 20:14.851 (340)  1/2 Finale - B         
51685 BECART JEAN-YVES 69 30:02.098 (200)  Finale - A 2 MINI RACING TEAM DE L'ESSONNE 0 200 
       52 20:05.047 (250)  1/2 Finale - A         
55596 MACHADO ANTONIO 10 4:36.379 (180)  Finale - A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 0 180 
       54 20:04.118 (280)  1/2 Finale - A         
10  5530 ESCHALIER MARC 7 5:18.732 (160)  Finale - A 1 CLUB MODELISME DE LE PIN 0 160 
       38 20:08.197 (310)  1/2 Finale - B         
11  61143 LION DIDIER 2 1:05.799 (150)  Finale - A 2 ASCAP MODELISME P 150 
       37 20:10.504 (280)  1/2 Finale - B         
                    
12  43007 DEBOUIS CYRIL 23 7:39.287 (250)  1/2 Finale - B 2 ASCAP MODELISME 0 250 
13  53097 PAISLEY TEDDY 49 18:42.844 (220)  1/2 Finale - A 1 RADIO SPORT MODELISME AULNAY 0 220 
14  53018 MATHE FABRICE 12 4:10.635 (220)  1/2 Finale - B 2 MINI RACING TEAM DE L'ESSONNE 0 220 

Classement Final  -  1/10_PROMO [1/10 200 MM PROMO]
Rang  Licence Pilote Tour Temps final Ligue Club Finale Points 
61143 LION DIDIER 2 1:05.799 2 ASCAP MODELISME Finale - A 400 
       37 20:10.504     1/2 Finale - B   

Classement Final  -  1/10_10.5 [1/10 Tourisme 10.5 ]
Rang  Licence Pilote 1. Manche  2. Manche  3. Manche  4. Manche  Manche Ligue Club Points
38440 SAUTEREAU ERIC 15 5:08.048 (3)  16 5:13.106 (1)  16 5:11.491 (1)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 2
1234 SAUX GEORGES 15 5:03.891 (1)  15 5:04.251 (2)  2 0:40.043 (7)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 3
15401 HABOUZIT FRANCK 15 5:07.700 (2)  15 5:09.407 (4)  15 5:05.319 (2)  A 1 RADIO SPORT MODELISME AULNAY 4
33273 PIERRAT OLIVIER 14 5:02.339 (6)  15 5:06.204 (3)  15 5:09.744 (3)  A 2 RACING CLUB ARGENTEUIL 6
60157 FERRERO EMMANUEL 15 5:09.252 (4)  15 5:13.520 (5)  15 5:11.803 (4)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 8
12345 LEIRAS PHILIPPE 15 5:21.060 (5)  15 5:19.816 (7)  15 5:19.134 (5)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 10
38437 PAUVERT PHILIPPE 14 5:06.061 (7)  15 5:19.152 (6)  14 5:07.342 (6)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 12
                          
38029 MARISSAL CHRISTOPHE 15 5:08.099 (1)  15 5:05.759 (1)  10 3:42.148 (4)  B 2 ASCAP MODELISME 2
65715 MARTIN JOSE 15 5:17.869 (2)  15 5:18.540 (2)  14 5:05.141 (1)  B 2 ASCAP MODELISME 3
10  47937 PASQUIER YANNICK 13 5:08.982 (4)  14 5:14.841 (3)  14 5:10.522 (2)  B 4 LOISIRS CLUB MODELISME DE LOOS 5
11  123456 FER SEBASTIEN 14 5:20.521 (3)  13 5:09.968 (4)  14 5:11.822 (3)  B 2 CLUB MODELISME DE JOUY MAUVOIS 6
12  26584 MOYSAN DAVID - (5)  - (5)  - (5)  B 2 RACING CLUB ARGENTEUIL 10

Classement Final  -  1/10T_M+10 [1/10 Tourisme 10.5 + Modifie]
Rang  Licence Pilote 1. Manche  2. Manche  3. Manche  Manche Ligue Club Points
48849 CALLENS REMI 16 5:06.768 (1)  16 5:02.597 (1)  7 2:08.853 (8)  A 4 LOISIRS CLUB MODELISME DE LOOS 2
38440 SAUTEREAU ERIC 15 5:08.048 (4)  16 5:13.106 (2)  16 5:11.491 (1)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 3
15401 HABOUZIT FRANCK 15 5:07.700 (3)  15 5:09.407 (6)  15 5:05.319 (2)  A 1 RADIO SPORT MODELISME AULNAY 5
1234 SAUX GEORGES 15 5:03.891 (2)  15 5:04.251 (4)  2 0:40.043 (10)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 6
33273 PIERRAT OLIVIER 14 5:02.339 (7)  15 5:06.204 (5)  15 5:09.744 (3)  A 2 RACING CLUB ARGENTEUIL 8
60157 FERRERO EMMANUEL 15 5:09.252 (5)  15 5:13.520 (7)  15 5:11.803 (4)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 9
38432 LE BOUDEC KEVIN 14 5:05.233 (8)  16 5:17.250 (3)  6 3:36.058 (9)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 11
12345 LEIRAS PHILIPPE 15 5:21.060 (6)  15 5:19.816 (10)  15 5:19.134 (6)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 12
46958 LAMMAING SYLVAIN 13 5:04.356 (10)  15 5:19.379 (9)  15 5:14.252 (5)  A 2 RACING CLUB ARGENTEUIL 14
10  38437 PAUVERT PHILIPPE 14 5:06.061 (9)  15 5:19.152 (8)  14 5:07.342 (7)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 15
                       
11  38029 MARISSAL CHRISTOPHE 15 5:08.099 (1)  15 5:05.759 (1)  10 3:42.148 (4)  B 2 ASCAP MODELISME 2
12  65715 MARTIN JOSE 15 5:17.869 (2)  15 5:18.540 (2)  14 5:05.141 (1)  B 2 ASCAP MODELISME 3
13  47937 PASQUIER YANNICK 13 5:08.982 (4)  14 5:14.841 (3)  14 5:10.522 (2)  B 4 LOISIRS CLUB MODELISME DE LOOS 5
14  123456 FER SEBASTIEN 14 5:20.521 (3)  13 5:09.968 (4)  14 5:11.822 (3)  B 2 CLUB MODELISME DE JOUY MAUVOIS 6
15  26584 MOYSAN DAVID - (5)  - (5)  - (5)  B 2 RACING CLUB ARGENTEUIL 10

Classement Final  -  1/10T_MOD [1/10 Tourisme Modifie]
Rang  Licence Pilote 1. Manche  2. Manche  3. Manche  4. Manche  Manche Ligue Club Points
48849 CALLENS REMI 16 5:06.768 (1)  16 5:02.597 (1)  7 2:08.853 (2)  A 4 LOISIRS CLUB MODELISME DE LOOS 2
46958 LAMMAING SYLVAIN 13 5:04.356 (3)  15 5:19.379 (3)  15 5:14.252 (1)  A 2 RACING CLUB ARGENTEUIL 4
38432 LE BOUDEC KEVIN 14 5:05.233 (2)  16 5:17.250 (2)  6 3:36.058 (3)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 4

Classement Final  -  FORMULE_1_O [FORMULE 1 OPEN]
Rang  Licence Pilote 1. Manche  2. Manche  3. Manche  Manche Ligue Club Points
36938 CARAMELLE SEBASTIEN 43 15:05.379 (1)  43 15:03.344 (1)  44 15:07.772 (1)  A 2 RACING CLUB ARGENTEUIL 2
5212 MICHEL PATRICK 42 15:06.505 (2)  42 15:12.332 (2)  41 15:02.599 (2)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 4
53083 COURREGES JEROME 38 15:13.466 (4)  42 15:22.946 (3)  41 15:20.577 (3)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 6
5209 ROSADO THIERRY 38 15:11.208 (3)  11 4:18.776 (7)  36 15:20.135 (5)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 8
51602 LE BOUDEC ALAIN 35 15:00.569 (6)  37 15:11.683 (4)  37 15:13.268 (4)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 8
77490 VILQUIN PATRICE 37 15:12.946 (5)  36 15:07.322 (5)  33 14:04.910 (6)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 10
38431 LE BARS JEAN-PIERRE 29 15:03.337 (7)  32 15:19.034 (6)  30 15:23.097 (7)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 13

Classement Final  -  FORMULE_1_O+P [FORMULE 1 OPEN+STOCK]
Rang  Licence Pilote 1. Manche  2. Manche  3. Manche  Manche Ligue Club Points
36938 CARAMELLE SEBASTIEN 43 15:05.379 (1)  43 15:03.344 (1)  44 15:07.772 (1)  A 2 RACING CLUB ARGENTEUIL 2
5212 MICHEL PATRICK 42 15:06.505 (2)  42 15:12.332 (2)  41 15:02.599 (2)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 4
53083 COURREGES JEROME 38 15:13.466 (4)  42 15:22.946 (3)  41 15:20.577 (3)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 6
74333 VALLE STEPHANE 38 15:22.236 (5)  37 15:15.758 (5)  38 15:16.550 (4)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 9
51602 LE BOUDEC ALAIN 35 15:00.569 (7)  37 15:11.683 (4)  37 15:13.268 (5)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 9
5209 ROSADO THIERRY 38 15:11.208 (3)  11 4:18.776 (9)  36 15:20.135 (7)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 10
69732 DOS SANTOS FLOZINDO 6 2:44.380 (9)  36 15:00.782 (6)  37 15:13.700 (6)  A 2 MODELISME MAUREPAS CLUB 12
77490 VILQUIN PATRICE 37 15:12.946 (6)  36 15:07.322 (7)  33 14:04.910 (8)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 13
38431 LE BARS JEAN-PIERRE 29 15:03.337 (8)  32 15:19.034 (8)  30 15:23.097 (9)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 16

Classement Final  -  FORMULE_1_S [FORMULE 1 STOCK]
Rang  Licence Pilote 1. Manche  2. Manche  3. Manche  Manche Ligue Club Points
74333 VALLE STEPHANE 38 15:22.236 (1)  37 15:15.758 (1)  38 15:16.550 (1)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 2
69732 DOS SANTOS FLOZINDO 6 2:44.380 (2)  36 15:00.782 (2)  37 15:13.700 (2)  A 2 MODELISME MAUREPAS CLUB 4