Classement Final  -  1/10_OPEN [1/10 200 MM OPEN]
Rang  Licence Pilote Tour Temps final Ligue Club Finale Points 
58261 BERTHON VINCENT 94 30:13.144 2 ASCAP MODELISME Finale - A 400 
       62 20:12.161     1/2 Finale - A   
49837 LEROUX QUENTIN 93 30:18.649 1 RADIO SPORT MODELISME AULNAY Finale - A 370 
       64 20:13.722     1/2 Finale - B   
2543 ROSAS JOSE 90 30:07.647 2 MINI RACING TEAM DE L'ESSONNE Finale - A 340 
       59 20:00.850     1/2 Finale - B   
64551 DELFOUR MATHIEU 88 30:08.902 2 ASCAP MODELISME Finale - A 310 
       61 20:13.598     1/2 Finale - A   
53993 VANDAL TEDDY 78 30:22.737 2 ASCAP MODELISME Finale - A 280 
       49 20:21.278     1/2 Finale - A   
51685 BECART JEAN-YVES 72 30:05.501 2 MINI RACING TEAM DE L'ESSONNE Finale - A 250 
       52 20:15.155     1/2 Finale - B   
74331 LAHAYE JEAN-CLAUDE 68 30:09.286 2 ASCAP MODELISME Finale - A 220 
       49 20:19.130     1/2 Finale - A   
53018 MATHE FABRICE 67 30:02.834 2 MINI RACING TEAM DE L'ESSONNE Finale - A 200 
       46 19:40.094     1/2 Finale - B   
21287 CONCIALDI BASILE 47 20:56.687 2 ASCAP MODELISME Finale - A 180 
       63 20:07.075     1/2 Finale - A   
10  55596 MACHADO ANTONIO 7 3:18.637 2 ASCAP MODELISME Finale - A 160 
       58 20:13.591     1/2 Finale - B   
                   
11  5530 ESCHALIER MARC 40 20:12.222 1 CLUB MODELISME DE LE PIN 1/2 Finale - A 150 

Classement Final  -  1/10_10.5 [1/10 Tourisme 10.5 ]
Rang  Licence Pilote 1. Manche  2. Manche  3. Manche  4. Manche  Manche Ligue Club Points
15401 HABOUZIT FRANCK 15 5:05.441 (1)  15 5:05.747 (1)  15 5:09.070 (1)  A 1 RADIO SPORT MODELISME AULNAY 2
1234567 HAUSTANT LUKE 15 5:10.142 (2)  15 5:08.211 (2)  14 5:07.747 (5)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 4
74911 LEIRAS PHILIPPE DNS (7)  15 5:18.145 (3)  15 5:09.440 (2)  A 2 CLUB MODELISME DE JOUY MAUVOIS 5
123456 FER SEBASTIEN 14 5:00.032 (3)  14 5:18.954 (6)  14 5:02.871 (4)  A 2 CLUB MODELISME DE JOUY MAUVOIS 7
65715 MARTIN JOSE 14 5:06.509 (5)  14 5:13.545 (5)  14 5:01.503 (3)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 8
38437 PAUVERT PHILIPPE 14 5:06.270 (4)  14 5:12.091 (4)  14 5:08.885 (6)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 8
42218 GARDRAT JEAN 13 5:10.603 (6)  12 4:47.545 (7)  14 5:19.689 (7)  A 2 RACING CLUB ARGENTEUIL 13

Classement Final  -  1/10T_M+10 [1/10 Tourisme 10.5 + Modifie]
Rang  Licence Pilote 1. Manche  2. Manche  3. Manche  Manche Ligue Club Points
38029 MARISSAL CHRISTOPHE 16 5:11.706 (1)  16 5:16.122 (1)  3 1:15.011 (9)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 2
15401 HABOUZIT FRANCK 15 5:05.441 (2)  15 5:05.747 (2)  15 5:09.070 (1)  A 1 RADIO SPORT MODELISME AULNAY 3
74911 LEIRAS PHILIPPE DNS (9)  15 5:18.145 (4)  15 5:09.440 (2)  A 2 CLUB MODELISME DE JOUY MAUVOIS 6
1234567 HAUSTANT LUKE 15 5:10.142 (3)  15 5:08.211 (3)  14 5:07.747 (6)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 6
123456 FER SEBASTIEN 14 5:00.032 (4)  14 5:18.954 (7)  14 5:02.871 (4)  A 2 CLUB MODELISME DE JOUY MAUVOIS 8
65715 MARTIN JOSE 14 5:06.509 (6)  14 5:13.545 (6)  14 5:01.503 (3)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 9
38437 PAUVERT PHILIPPE 14 5:06.270 (5)  14 5:12.091 (5)  14 5:08.885 (7)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 10
46958 LAMMAING SYLVAIN 8 3:05.500 (8)  6 2:39.792 (9)  14 5:04.354 (5)  A 2 RACING CLUB ARGENTEUIL 13
42218 GARDRAT JEAN 13 5:10.603 (7)  12 4:47.545 (8)  14 5:19.689 (8)  A 2 RACING CLUB ARGENTEUIL 15

Classement Final  -  1/10T_MOD [1/10 Tourisme Modifie]
Rang  Licence Pilote 1. Manche  2. Manche  3. Manche  4. Manche  Manche Ligue Club Points
38029 MARISSAL CHRISTOPHE 16 5:11.706 (1)  16 5:16.122 (1)  3 1:15.011 (2)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 2
46958 LAMMAING SYLVAIN 8 3:05.500 (2)  6 2:39.792 (2)  14 5:04.354 (1)  A 2 RACING CLUB ARGENTEUIL 3

Classement Final  -  FORMULE_1_O [FORMULE 1 OPEN]
Rang  Licence Pilote 1. Manche  2. Manche  3. Manche  Manche Ligue Club Points
1234 SAUX GEORGES 45 15:01.608 (1)  45 15:13.290 (1)  45 15:08.436 (1)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 2
36938 CARAMELLE SEBASTIEN 44 15:09.019 (2)  43 15:03.094 (2)  44 15:03.854 (2)  A 2 RACING CLUB ARGENTEUIL 4
5212 MICHEL PATRICK 44 15:12.294 (3)  40 15:03.467 (4)  44 15:10.612 (3)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 6
48167 MANTRAND GHISLAIN 41 14:21.754 (4)  41 15:08.670 (3)  43 15:19.754 (4)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 7
77490 VILQUIN PATRICE 37 15:06.314 (7)  37 15:18.701 (5)  37 15:05.095 (5)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 10
53083 COURREGES JEROME 41 15:03.704 (5)  24 9:35.739 (8)  36 15:00.753 (6)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 11
74330 LAHAYE FLORIAN 38 15:10.659 (6)  35 15:18.004 (6)  16 6:49.599 (7)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 12
38431 LE BARS JEAN-PIERRE 31 15:11.149 (8)  30 15:07.814 (7)  14 7:21.783 (8)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 15

Classement Final  -  FORMULE_1_O+P [FORMULE 1 OPEN+STOCK]
Rang  Licence Pilote 1. Manche  2. Manche  3. Manche  Manche Ligue Club Points

Classement Final  -  FORMULE_1_S [FORMULE 1 STOCK]
Rang  Licence Pilote 1. Manche  2. Manche  3. Manche  Manche Ligue Club Points
71754 AMOUNIE LIONEL 35 15:05.093 (1)  21 15:12.201 (3)  34 15:14.389 (1)  A 3 CLUB AUTOMOBILE RADIOCOMMANDEE 2
49848 NOURRY MICHAEL 33 15:11.388 (3)  34 15:16.795 (1)  34 15:22.901 (2)  A 2 TEAM ELECTRIC BUGGY 3
74333 VALLE STEPHANE 34 15:16.602 (2)  33 15:18.343 (2)  32 15:19.423 (3)  A 2 ASCAP MODELISME 4
36446 GUIGNARD GARY DNS (4)  DNS (4)  DNS (4)  A 2 MINI RACING CAR IGNYMONTAIN 8